Vélo-Club-Vouzinois : site officiel du club de cyclisme de VOUZIERS - clubeo

c/c NOHAN SUR SEMOIS

6 novembre 2011 - 21:40

Pré-Licenciés
1 BOUDRY  Pierre  (ECVB)
2 MOURAIN  Dorian  (LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY)
3 JUNG  Yrina  (ECVB)
 
Poussins 
1 LETROU  Louise  (US THIERVILLOISE)
2 LECAT  Amaury  (E C V BOULZICOURT)
3 TRICLIN  Valentin  (E C V BOULZICOURT)
4 BIGNAUD  Benjamin  (E C V BOULZICOURT)
5 REYNDERS  Annie  (VC VOUZIERS)
 
Pupilles
1 SENECAIL  Firmin  (UV FOURMISIENNE)
2 HUMBERT  Augustin  (US THIERVILLOISE)
3 TAILLANDIER  Malo  (E C V BOULZICOURT)
4 LAQUILLE  Lilyan  (P.CHALONNAISE)
5 VAZ  Dorian  (E.C.FUMACIENNE)
6 SULIS  Malaury  (E C V BOULZICOURT)
7 VIESSIERE  Théo  (E C V BOULZICOURT)
8 REYNDERS  Maxime  (V.C.VOUZINOIS)
9 BOUDRY  Hugo  (E C V BOULZICOURT)
10 CHAPPE  Laura  (E C V BOULZICOURT)
11 BONOTTI  Luca  (E C V BOULZICOURT)
12 JUNG  Tamara  (E C V BOULZICOURT)
 
Benjamins 
1 HYON  François  (E.C.FUMACIENNE)
2 LECAT  Esteban  (E C V BOULZICOURT)
3 SOMNARD  Gabriel  (US THIERVILLOISE)
4 ROSSION  Tom  (A C BAZANCOURT REIMS)
5 BLAMPAIN  Victorien  (UV FOURMISIENNE)
6 BERKANE  Sarah  (E C V BOULZICOURT)
7 CHAUFER  Maxime  (US THIERVILLOISE)
8 SENECAIL  Abélia  (UV FOURMISIENNE)
9 MICHEL  Léo  (P.CHALONNAISE)
10 NOEL  Pierre  (V.C.VOUZINOIS)
11 CHAPPE  Lucas  (E C V BOULZICOURT)
12 DELCOURT  Guillaume  (E C V BOULZICOURT)
13 DURY  Romain  (V.C.VOUZINOIS)
14 PARIS  Alizée  (UVCCM)
 
Minimes 
1 POIRIER  Alexis  (P.REMOISE)
2 LAQUILLE  Alexis  (P.CHALONNAISE)
3 HUTIER  Louis  (P.CHALONNAISE)
4 LETROU  Mathieu  (US THIERVILLOISE)
5 LECAT  Vivian  (E C V BOULZICOURT)
6 SENECAIL  Morgane  (UV FOURMISIENNE)
7 DELCOURT  Valentin  (E C V BOULZICOURT)
8 ROBERT  Estelle  (P.CHALONNAISE)

Cadets
1 HAVOT  Sébastien  (A C BAZANCOURT REIMS)  en 38'40
2 DUBAU  Lucas  (A C BAZANCOURT REIMS)  à 0:09
3 ORTILLON  Valentin  (E C V BOULZICOURT)  à 0:37
4 DUBAU  Joshua  (A C BAZANCOURT REIMS)  à 1:26
5 LEGRAS  Nicolas  (P.CHALONNAISE)  à 1:38
6 RIGOLLOT  Mathieu  (E C BARALBINE)  à 1:57
7 SENECAIL  Donatien  (UV FOURMISIENNE)  à 2:40
8 COQUELET  Roman  (A C BAZANCOURT REIMS)  à 3:29
9 BLAMPAIN  Julien  (UV FOURMISIENNE)  à 3:39
10 MAGNY  Romain  (V.C.VOUZINOIS)  à 4:08
11 ROBERT  Esteban  (P.CHALONNAISE)  à 4:47
12 MARTIN  Hugo  (E C V BOULZICOURT)  à 5:15
13 HELIOT  Nathan  (E C V BOULZICOURT)   mt
14 NIHOTTE  Jules  (E C V BOULZICOURT)  à 5:54
15 VAZ  Lucas  (E.C.FUMACIENNE)  à 7:30
16 CORDEUIL  Lucas  (U C VITRY FRIGNICOURT)   mt
17 TOURTE  Clément  (U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ)  à 8:29
18 POLONI  Alexis  (E C V BOULZICOURT)  à 9:00
19 CHAUFER  Martin  (US THIERVILLOISE)  à 9:37
20 DOCHY  Nicolas  (A C BAZANCOURT REIMS)  à 1 tour
21 PICART  Simon  (US THIERVILLOISE)   
22 MICHEL  Thomas  (P.CHALONNAISE)   
23 LAGNY  Etienne  (E C V BOULZICOURT)   

Juniors et Féminines
1 NEMESIN  Clément  (A C BAZANCOURT REIMS)   en 46'46
2 FRANCART  Hervé  (A C BAZANCOURT REIMS)  à 1:10
3 MOUCHARD  Guillaume  (CM AUBERVILLIERS 93)  à 2:29
4 SADDEK  Maxime  (EC FUMACIENNE)  à 4:14
5 DIEBOLD  Martin  (U.V.C.A TROYES)  à 6:10
6 KELLER  Mathieu  (U.V.C.A TROYES)  à 6:29
7 BURATO  Alna  (A C BAZANCOURT REIMS)  à 7:32
8 GRAVIER  Jordan  (V.C.VOUZINOIS)  à 9:18
9 SIMON  Alexandre  (UVCCM)   mt
10 ROBERT  Camille  (P.CHALONNAISE)  à 1 tour
11 LARDENOIS  Aurélien  (A C BAZANCOURT REIMS)   
12 PIERMAY  Coralie  (P.CHALONNAISE)   
13 SQUEVIN  Claire  (E C V BOULZICOURT)   
14 KOWAL  Romain  (P.REMOISE)   

Elite, Espoirs, Masters
1 DUVAL  Aurélien  (U.V.AUBE)   les 7 tours en 49'36
2 LEJEUNE  Romain  (U.V.AUBE)  à 1:54
3 COLLINET  Thomas  (U C VITRY FRIGNICOURT)  à 2:06
4 DUBAU  Ludovic  (A C BAZANCOURT REIMS)  à 2:30
5 HANSEN  Sébastien  (E C V BOULZICOURT)   mt
6 PASCAL  Adrien  (A C BAZANCOURT REIMS)   mt
7 THOMINET  Camille  (CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE)  à 3:20
8 VILLA  Thibaut  (U.V.AUBE)  à 3:46
9 LOUICHE  Vincent  (ARGENTEUIL VAL SEINE 95)  à 4:05
10 LEFEVRE  Sébastien  (A C BAZANCOURT REIMS)  à 4:35
11 TOURET  Alexandre  (E C V BOULZICOURT)  à 4:45
12 BEAUDOIN  Matthieu  (UC WATTIGNIES)  à 6:27
13 LEVEQUE  Anthony  (A C BAZANCOURT REIMS)  à 6:42
14 HENRY  Brice  (E C V BOULZICOURT)  à 7:44
15 OGET  Ludovic  (A C BAZANCOURT REIMS)  à 8:49
16 ROUSSEAUX  Vincent  (B.C. REMOIS)  à 1 tour et plus
17 SARTI  Rémi  (U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ)   
18 NIHOTTE  Charles  (E C V BOULZICOURT)   
19 DURIN  Didier  (B.C. REMOIS)   
20 CORNELIS  Michel  (LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY)   
21 CHAPLET  Aymeric  (US THIERVILLOISE)   
22 TANIS Quentin (ROYALE PEDALE ST MARTIN TOURNAI)  
23 NOIROT  Romain  (P.SUIPPASE)   
24 CHARTOGNE  Martin  (U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ)   
25 PIERMAY  Aurélien  (P.CHALONNAISE)   
26 GREMAUX  Antoine  (V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE)   
27 JACQUES  Mikaël  (US THIERVILLOISE)   
28 SONET  Franck  (SEDAN SPRINT CLUB)   
29 PASQUALI  Anthony  (V.C.VOUZINOIS)   
30 BOUGEREY  Nicolas  (P.SUIPPASE)   
31 BEAUDOIN  Nicolas  (V.C.VOUZINOIS)   
32 WERNIMONT  Alexis  (V.C.VOUZINOIS)   
33 ELOY  Christophe  (CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE)   
34 MOURAIN Cédric (CARTE JOURNEE)  
35 CORCY  Jean-Marc  (CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE)   
36 HUMBERT  Gérald  (US THIERVILLOISE)   
37 GIRAUDO  Guillaume  (V.C.VOUZINOIS)   
38 CAMUS  Daniel  (U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ)   
39 DUPUIS  David  (U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ)   
40 LEROY  Stéphane  (VC VOUZINOIS)   
41 PEUCHERET  Patrick  (V.C.VOUZINOIS)   
42 PASQUALI  Patrick  (V.C.VOUZINOIS)

Commentaires